Joan Merrill Stovall

Profile Updated: May 9, 2015
Joan Merrill
Joan Merrill

Then

Joan Merrill

Now

Joan Merrill

Yearbook

Yes! Attending Reunion
Residing In: Shalimar, FL USA
Spouse/Partner: Bob
Homepage: roberts345@aol.com
Occupation: Secretary at WPAFB and Eglin AFB, retired
Children: David, born 1964; Jeffrey, born 1966
Nickname:

Mickey

Joan's Latest Interactions

Hide Comments
Joan Merrill Stovall has a birthday today. New comment added.
Jul
26
Jul 26, 2018 at 1:38 PM

Posted on: Jul 26, 2018 at 4:33 AM

Joan Merrill Stovall posted a message. New comment added.
Jul 03, 2018 at 10:28 PM

Posted on: Jul 01, 2018 at 11:36 AM

Happy belated Birthday, Jane. Hope you had a great day!!

Mickey Stovall (Merrill)

May 31, 2018 at 11:59 AM

Happy belated birthday, Linda. How did we get so old so fast??? Hope you had a great day.

Aug 03, 2017 at 8:51 AM
Joan Merrill Stovall added a comment on Profile.
Jul 28, 2017 at 7:10 PM
Joan Merrill Stovall has a birthday today. New comment added.
Jul 28, 2017 at 10:19 AM

Posted on: Jul 26, 2017 at 4:33 AM

Joan Merrill Stovall has a birthday today. New comment added.
Jul 26, 2016 at 12:31 PM

Posted on: Jul 26, 2016 at 4:36 AM

Joan Merrill Stovall added a comment on Profile.
Jun 12, 2016 at 4:52 PM
May 30, 2016 at 11:02 AM

Happy Birthday, Linda. Here's to many, many more. Sure would be nice to get together some time.

Love from Florida, Mickey

Jul 26, 2015 at 4:34 AM
Joan Merrill Stovall changed profile picture.
May 08, 2015 at 2:24 PM
May 08, 2015 at 2:18 PM
Joan Merrill Stovall changed "Then" picture.
May 08, 2015 at 2:05 PM
Aug 14, 2014 at 11:07 PM

Hi Tom, Happy Birthday (belatedly) - it seems we have the same birthday!!

Mickey (Joan Merrill) Stovall

May 31, 2014 at 2:37 PM

Happy Birthday to you!! Sorry I can't sing!!