In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
Rudolph Joseph Andzik Jr (Deceased 1992)  
Dianne Armentrout (Salyers) (Deceased 2018)  
Howard Bayne (Deceased 2018)  
Gary William Benbow (Deceased 2001)  
Joyce Boyer (Deceased Year Unknown)
James R Brenner (Deceased 2010)  
Terry Ralph Carney (Deceased 1996)  
Jim Coltan (Deceased 2014)  
Bridget Ann Curran (Stover) (Deceased 2009)  
Larry Czikra (Deceased 2011)  
Joyce Daniel (Thomas) (Deceased 2017)  
Dick Davis (Deceased 2000)  
C. Michael Dickens (Deceased 2005)  
Sharon Dittmar (Hilton) (Deceased 2017)  
Eileen Marcia Donoff (Wright) (Deceased 2009)  
Alexander M Eckert (Deceased 2002)  
Clayton Feltner (Deceased 2010)  
Bill Fetter (Deceased 2011)  
Frederick J Frye (Deceased 2005)  
Jane Gersack (Tornatzky) (Deceased 2015)  
Pat Graf (Cromer) (Deceased 2013)  
Louis M Graham (Deceased 2010)  
Terry Graham (Deceased 2018)  
Bill Harris (Deceased 2018)  
Lola Harrison (Costello) (Deceased 2011)  
Dan Alan Hawkes (Deceased 2007)  
Bruce Helfert (Deceased 1972)  
Carol Hensley (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Lou Herbert (Dicks) (Deceased 2010)  
Jeannette Isabell Howe (McDonald) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Richard Howell (Deceased 2005)  
John D Huelsman (Deceased 1996)  
Sam Iiames (Deceased 2011)  
Barbara Jacobson (Levin) (Deceased 2003)
Clarence R Johnson (Deceased 1994)  
John Thomas Jones (Deceased Year Unknown)
Tom Kadel (Deceased 2002)  
Sue Kakas (Bouzounis) (Deceased 2016)  
Bruce Kennett (Deceased 2018)  
James Edgar Lambrecht (Deceased 2010)  
Karen Lane (Kephart) (Deceased 2015)  
Jack William Lauterback (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barb Leland (Young) (Deceased 2012)  
Thomas H Liles (Deceased 1997)  
Carmen Litsey (Deceased 2003)  
Jack L Luneke (Deceased 2003)  
Tom Mapel (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Lee Maury (Deceased Year Unknown)
JoAnn Melet (Becker) (Deceased 2007)  
Bruce Menkel (Deceased 2001)  
James L Meyerholtz (Deceased 2005)  
Jeff Moore (Deceased 2007)  
Ralph L Morey (Deceased Year Unknown)
Regenia Myers (England) (Deceased 2015)  
William Nelson (Deceased 2014)  
Barrett J Oliver (Deceased 2001)  
Allan Partlow (Deceased 2017)  
James Paxton (Deceased 2012)  
Donald Larry Prather (Deceased 2003)  
Sarah (Sally) Reel (Lasky) (Deceased 2017)  
Wayne Robertson (Deceased 1987)  
Susan Sain (Sammataro) (Deceased 2012)  
Stanlee I Scott (Greenberg) (Deceased 1999)  
Stephen Simon (Deceased 2011)  
Paul J Smith (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beatrice Lee Sortman (Deceased 1990)
Alan Speigel (Deceased 2012)  
Dee Ann Spofford (Chiles) (Deceased 2002)  
Jane Stoffregen (Hooper) (Deceased 2014)  
Douglas Stowe (Deceased 2014)  
Duke Vaughn (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Edward Wachter (Deceased 2005)  
Joyce Lynn Wagner (Sage) (Deceased 2005)  
Gayle Louise Wallace (Criss) (Deceased 2006)  
Susan Weaver (Brenner) (Deceased 2014)  
Judy Welch (Liner) (Deceased 2010)  
George C Yelton (Deceased 1984)  
Frances Zimmerman (Comess) (Deceased 2010)  
 
GUESTS
Stan Sullivan ('59) (Deceased 2018)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.